JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

OPTEK - EMITTER, FIBRE OPTIC, TO-18, ST
Varenummer:118-205
Varekode:OPF372A
Vægt:2.4g
Henter lager-information...
Henter lager-information fra leverandører...
Internet-pris
Inkl. moms:
Kr. 250,00
v/4Kr. 187,50
OPF372AOPF372A
  • EMITTER, FIBRE OPTIC, TO-18, ST
  • Forward Current If:100mA
  • Forward Voltage:1.8V
  • Reverse Voltage Vr:1V
  • Connector Type:ST
  • Wavelength Typ:850nm
  • SVHC:No SVHC (20-Jun-2011)
  • Coupled Optical Power:29µW
  • External Depth:20.32mm
  • External Length / Height:10.41mm
  • External Width:12.7mm
  • Fall Time tf:6ns
  • Fibre Size Compatibility:50/125µm to 200/300µm
  • Fibre Type:Multimode
  • Forward Voltage @ If Max:1.8V
  • Operating Temperature Max:85°C
  • Operating Temperature Min:-40°C
  • Peak Spectral Response Wavelength:35nm
  • Peak Wavelength:850nm
  • Rise Time:6ns
  • Thread Size:0.375-24 UNF-2A
Del produkt
Del via E-Mail
Del på Facebook Del på Twitter