JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Click here for instructions on enabling javascript in your browser.

FO adapter SC/SC SingleMode simplex
Varenummer:139-097
Varekode:SCUSZR02
Vægt:4.0g
Henter lager-information...
Henter lager-information fra leverandører...
Internet-pris
Inkl. moms:
Kr. 15,19
v/5Kr. 13,13
v/10Kr. 11,63
v/25Kr. 10,41
SCUSZR02

Produktoplysninger

SC/SC SingleMode simpleks
Polybag
  • Produkt information

    Forrige varenr.: 4691403
  • Environmental information

    RoHS No Information
  • Yderligere oplysninger

    Country of origin Det Forenede Kongerige (GB)
    Manufacturer FibreFab
    Gross weight (incl. package) 4.0 Gram
    Dimensions (incl. package) 36 x 22 x 9 MM
    Customs number 8536700090
    UNSPSC (v5.03) 30211816
Del produkt
Del via E-Mail
Del på Facebook Del på Twitter
Varegrupper
Her kan du betale med